My Top Ten Anime (so far):
1. Code Geass (including the movies)
2. Legend of the Galactic Heroes
3. Attack on Titan
4. Hunter x Hunter
5. Sk8 the Infinity
6. Gurren Laggen
7. Banana Fish
8. Ouran High School Host Club
9. Vinland Saga
10. Dakaichi-I'm being harassed by the sexiest man of the year-
|
All Comments (0) Comments