🥇Steins gate
🥈Monogatari series
🥉Vinland saga
4_ Madoka magica
5_ houseki no kuni
6_ Oyasumi punpun
7_ love is war
8_ homunculus
9_evangelion
10_chi no wadachi
Recently I watching some Lupin, Gundam, City Hunter and Macross. They were all fine but I think I might watch Record of Ragnarok, High Rise Invasion and Magi: The Kingdom of Magic soon.
All Comments (43) Comments