Why are you here. There's nothing to see here. Do you really have the time to look at this worthless profile?
Well, here are my favorite animes:
1. Steins;Gate
2. Assassination Classroom
3. Dr. Stone
4. Demon Slayer
5. My Hero Academia
6. Haikyuu!
7. Attack on Titan
8. Toilet-Bound Hanako Kun
9. Mob Psycho 100
Check out my anime list too!
|
Comments