Well best ones I can think of right now are Fma brotherhood, hellsing ultimate, 3 seasons of higurashi, shingeki no kyojin, elven lied, deadman wonderland. Those ones should do nicely and there are few other like another or hotd that you are watching right now. In any case, feel free to ask for more recommends.
All Comments (9) Comments