1- Very Bad
2- Bad
3- Not Enjoyable; Very Hard To Get Through; Cons Outweigh Pros
4- Meh; Not The Type Of Show For Me; Very Bland; Some Enjoyable Moments;
5- Average show; Enjoyable (I had a fun time watching shows rated 5 and above)
6- Pretty Good; Enjoyable+; Recommend If You Want To Turn Your Brain Off
7- Good; Quality Content; Recommend to Most People
8- Very Good; Quality Content+; Banger; Recommend to Everyone
9- Really Amazing; Strong Banger; Highly Recommend
10- Masterpiece; Peak Fiction; Absolute Banger; Very Highly Recommend
1. Hunter X Hunter
2. Monogatari Series
3. Berserk
4. One Piece
5. Fate Series
6. Attack on Titan
7. Yona of The Dawn
8. Jujutsu Kaisen
9. Re:Zero
10. A Certain Scientific Railgun
11. One Punch Man
12. Made In Abyss
13. Land of the Lustrous
14. Haikyuu!!
15. Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid
16. Chainsaw Man
17. Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
18. Hyouka
19. Gurren Lagann
20. Magi
21. JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
22. Mob Psycho 100
23. Rascal Does Not Dream Of Bunny Girl Senpai
24. My Hero Academia
25. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
26. Vinland Saga
27. Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple
28. World Trigger
29. Kono Suba
30. Assassination Classroom
31. Slam Dunk
32. Tensura
33. Kill La Kill
34. Kuroko No Basket
35. Tokyo Revengers
36. Toradora!
37. Kumo Desu Ga Nani Ka
38. Durarara!!
39. Ajin
40. Gintama
41. Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
42. Oregairu/SNAFU
43. Spy X Family
44. Sleepy Princess In The Demon Castle
45. Record Of Ragnarok
46. Katanagatari
47. Bloom Into You
48. Kakegurui
49. Hanebado
50. Lucky Star
All Comments (0) Comments