hey hope you like my page
anime ranking
my top 10 :
1.one piece
2. steins gate
3.monster
4.jojo's bizarre adventure
5.love is war
6.bleach
7.hunter x hunter
8.to your eternity
9.code geass
10. relife
top 10 characters
my top characters:
1.musashi miyamoto(vagabond)
2.lelouch lamperouge(code geass)
3.roronoa zoro(one piece)
4.okabe rintaro(steins gate)
5. roy mustang(full metal alchemist brotherhood)
6.askelad(vinland saga)
7.trafalgar law(one piece)
8.itachi(naruto)
9.zaraki kenpachi(bleach)
10.ishigami yuu(love is war)
Statistics
All Anime Stats Anime Stats
Days: 77.9
Mean Score:
7.61
- Watching2
- Completed156
- On-Hold13
- Dropped10
- Plan to Watch349
- Total Entries530
- Rewatched0
- Episodes4,702
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 10.8
Mean Score:
9.50
- Total Entries23
- Reread0
- Chapters2,342
- Volumes37
All Comments (0) Comments