Darling, Jennifer

Darling, Jennifer

Alternate names: Kristen Tanner
Birthday: Jun 19, 1946
Website: http://www.jenniferdarl...
Member Favorites: 4

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
KuudereKun | Dec 13, 2019 9:58 PM
Was she also in the Pretty Sammy OVAs? Cause Mal doesn't seem to be listing anyone for those.


FarCritical | Jul 28, 2019 9:59 AM
The accent she gave Ayeka is funny, but I still love her voice work


watcher257 | Jun 8, 2017 4:29 PM
ayeka


IRPGuardian | Jul 21, 2009 7:58 PM
Woo, the true voice of Ayeka!


smathels | Mar 28, 2009 11:10 PM
lol first comment


Write a Comment