Kanuka, Mitsuaki

Kanuka, Mitsuaki

Given name: 光明
Family name: かぬか
Alternate names: 鹿糠 光明
Birthday: Feb 5, 1980
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kia-0205
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Former name: 鹿糠 光明 (same reading)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Twitter: @nukakanu
Profile: kenyu-office.com/profil...
Voice Acting Roles
Cobra The Animation
add
Zoros 
Supporting 
Zoros
Kick-Heart
add
Boss 
Supporting 
Boss
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
add
Ostium, Libertus 
Supporting 
Ostium, Libertus
Shoukoku no Altair
add
Adam, Anton 
Supporting 
Adam, Anton
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
add
Gorizou 
Supporting 
Gorizou
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
add
Gorizou 
Supporting 
Gorizou
Zankyou no Terror
add
Mukasa 
Supporting 
Mukasa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment