Arakawa, Tarou

Arakawa, Tarou

Given name: 太朗
Family name: 荒川
Birthday: Apr 11, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Date of death: November 15, 2012

Real name: Yasuo Satou
(佐藤 康夫 [さとう やすお])

Alias: 荒川 太郎 (same reading)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
killer05 | Nov 19, 2012 7:01 PM
R.I.P u.u


JustMyself | Nov 19, 2012 2:36 AM
Rest in Peace.


Neonzel | Nov 18, 2012 7:35 PM
R.I.P


Write a Comment