Welter, Ilya

Birthday: , 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Ilya WOLF
Alias: Ilja Welter

Voice Acting Roles

Bakuretsu Tenshi
add

Sei

 
Main 
Sei
Black Cat (TV)
add

Pierce, Annette

 
Supporting 
Pierce, Annette
Bleach
add

Matsumoto, Rangiku

 
Supporting 
Matsumoto, Rangiku
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
add

Matsumoto, Rangiku

 
Supporting 
Matsumoto, Rangiku
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
add

Matsumoto, Rangiku

 
Main 
Matsumoto, Rangiku
Dance in the Vampire Bund
add

Vera

 
Supporting 
Vera
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
add

Alma

 
Supporting 
Alma
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
add

Erika

 
Supporting 
Erika
Death Note
add

Kenwood, Mary

 
Supporting 
Kenwood, Mary
Dragon Ball
add

Chi-Chi

 
Supporting 
Chi-Chi
Fullmetal Alchemist
add

Lust

 
Supporting 
Lust
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
add

Lust

 
Supporting 
Lust
Gungrave
add

Milanda

 
Supporting 
Milanda
Hokuto no Ken Movie
add

Airi

 
Supporting 
Airi
Juu Ou Sei
add

Cheng

 
Supporting 
Cheng
Karas
add

Tsuchigumo

 
Supporting 
Tsuchigumo
Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor 2 the Movie
add

Izumi, Noa

 
Supporting 
Izumi, Noa
Last Exile
add

Agrew, Alister

 
Supporting 
Agrew, Alister
Ouritsu Uchuugun: Honneamise no Tsubasa
add

Nonderaiko, Riquinni

 
Main 
Nonderaiko, Riquinni
Paradise Kiss
add

Yamamoto, Isabella

 
Main 
Yamamoto, Isabella
Phantom The Animation
add

McCunnen, Claudia

 
Supporting 
McCunnen, Claudia
Ragnarök The Animation
add

Takius

 
Main 
Takius
Samurai Champloo
add

Sara

 
Supporting 
Sara
Street Fighter II Movie
add

Chun-Li

 
Main 
Chun-Li
Venus Senki
add

Cathy

 
Supporting 
Cathy
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment