Naganuma, Hideki

Naganuma, Hideki

Given name: 英樹
Family name: 長沼
Alternate names: skankfunk
Birthday: May 16, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 195
More:
Hideki Naganuma is a Japanese video game music composer, notable for his work on the soundtracks for Jet Set Radio, Ollie King, and Sonic Rush.

He used the alias skankfunk for non-Sega works during his time at Sega and Sega works after leaving the company.

Twitter: @Hideki_Naganuma

Pictures

Naganuma, Hideki
Naganuma, Hideki
Naganuma, Hideki
It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login