Hirata, Hiromi

Hirata, Hiromi

Given name: 宏美
Family name: 平田
Alternate names: Kaga Hikaru, 加賀 ヒカル, 仁科 伊吹, 深山 怜子, 白姫 澪, Sawaki Minami, 沢木 みなみ
Birthday: Feb 19, 1978
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp...
Member Favorites: 68
More:
Hometown: Hiroshima, Japan
Blood type: AB

Profile: imenterprise.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Feb 20, 1:48 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


punished_roku | Oct 20, 2021 12:28 PM
Viper Ning in Naraka, Luigi di Savoia Duca degli Abruzzi from Azur Lane. Love her dignified and elegant voice


HimedereP | Jul 20, 2021 5:49 PM
One of the best singers in Idolmaster no cap


AngeloUchiha | Feb 19, 2021 3:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Goochi | Apr 5, 2020 10:34 PM
best haaan


Neku-tan | Feb 26, 2020 8:46 AM
Mai waifu


AngeloUchiha | Feb 18, 2020 11:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


benjababe | Feb 3, 2020 11:40 AM
Berry cool


watcher257 | May 6, 2019 3:12 PM
Maggie, miyabi, naomi, makoto


AngeloUchiha | Feb 18, 2019 10:06 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment