Kondou, Takayuki

Kondou, Takayuki

Given name: 孝行
Family name: 近藤
Birthday: Jun 5, 1978
Website: https://www.blackship.j...
Member Favorites: 42
More:
Birthplace: Tottori Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 65 kg

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/tottorifantasy

Also Known as: One More Chance (ワンモアチャンス)

Also hosted with fellow seiyuu Daisuke Ono for Ono Daisuke & Kondo Takayuki no Yume Bouken -Dragon & Tiger- between July 9, 2011 to March 27, 2020 and active as D.A.T. They Restarted as TRD in 2021 with YouTube Show and released a CD on June 16, 2021.

Twitter: @tigergarden0605

Before submitting a role please make sure you're not confusing him with the other Kondou Takayuki [近藤 隆幸] (http://myanimelist.net/people/10018/)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News