Nasu, Megumi

Given name: めぐみ
Family name: 那須
Birthday: Jul 27, 1977
Website: http://yaplog.jp/eggpla...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Also known as:
- Mikami Hiiragi (柊 みかみ)

@nasumegumi

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jul 27, 2021 2:33 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


GoZha | Feb 12, 2021 11:50 AM
Great scream in Skelter Heaven


CowardlyFire | Jan 4, 2021 7:27 PM
approve


AngeloUchiha | Jul 28, 2020 12:19 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 27, 2019 8:46 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Jul 3, 2019 8:47 AM


watcher257 | Dec 9, 2017 9:29 AM
rin,, sae, yae, music teacher, hitomi, kimiko


Serenade-hime | Jul 2, 2016 3:03 PM
It's all Peach Girl comments here~


Mayuka | Aug 12, 2013 12:26 PM
Two of her roles have a surname of Kashiwagi... LOL Coincidence?


suicune141 | Mar 23, 2012 12:18 AM
She did such an amazing job as Sae Kashiwagi, why has she not had more roles? I could so see her portraying a bunch of other b*tchy schoolgirls or something, lmao. I'd love to hear more voice acting from her.


Write a Comment