Otoha

Otoha,

Given name: 乙葉
Family name:
Birthday: Jan 28, 1981
Website: http://ameblo.jp/otohap...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Ikeda, Nagano, Japan
Blood type: A
Real name: Yoshida Kazuyo (藤井和代)
Voice Acting Roles
GetBackers
add
Mizuki, Natsumi 
Supporting 
Mizuki, Natsumi
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Kokin-chan to Aoi Namida
add
Kokin-chan 
Main 
Kokin-chan

Anime Staff Positions
GetBackers
add Theme Song Performance (ED1)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Ulquiorra | May 19, 2017 8:33 AM
Damn, what an annoying voice.
She's not a seiyuu after all, hiring her for Natsumi's role in GetBackers was a big mistake.


Jesuvius | Nov 10, 2009 11:54 AM
No other voices? I like her Natsumi =)


Write a Comment