Yamada, Fushigi

Yamada, Fushigi

Given name: ふしぎ
Family name: 山田
Alternate names: Kyoko Yamada
Birthday: Nov 11, 1959
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 40
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 10, 1:55 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 10, 2020 1:37 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 10, 2019 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 2:03 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


xXKaoruKamiyaXx | Jul 26, 2012 9:36 AM
Oh uh ok um, i actually liked her as Max.


Write a Comment