Kurokawa, Tomoka

Kurokawa, Tomoka

Given name: 智花
Family name: 黒川
Birthday: Aug 1, 1989
Website: http://www.ken-on.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: 黒川智子(くろかわ ともこ)/ Kurokawa Tomoko
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 152cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Voice Acting Roles
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
add
Emina 
Supporting 
Emina
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Brought to Life: Detective Conan Live Action

Brought to Life: Detective Conan Live Action

Tiny supersleuth, Conan Edogawa, steps out of the animated world and into ours! Shun Oguri and Junpei Mizobata bring his original high school self, Shinichi Kudo, to life in this live action adaptation of long-running crime series, Detective Conan.

by melodius

9,804 views

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ideefixe | Nov 26, 2015 3:32 PM
She's the perfect Ran. Also pretty good in Cat Street.


Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.