Nishikubo, Mizuho

Nishikubo, Mizuho

Given name: 瑞穂
Family name: 西久保
Birthday: Jan 15, 1953
Website:
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Also known as: Toshihiko Nishikubo, husband of voice actress Yuko Mizutani.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
bnp | Apr 18, 12:58 AM
Thank you for Giovanni's Island.


FelipeSchiffer | Dec 9, 2021 12:30 PM
bias


Ero_Oyaji | Dec 6, 2021 8:43 AM
Talented director. Loving Zillion


Erassed | Dec 17, 2020 11:25 AM
incroyable la cité d'or


Samch0path | Nov 10, 2020 2:50 AM
How is this guy's storyboards so good?


SELFAN | Oct 29, 2020 11:00 PM
AUTEUR GENIUS


reluctantbeeswax | Sep 4, 2020 11:01 AM
bruh


Mylne | Sep 21, 2019 10:19 PM
weirdo


Pipebomb_Teller | Sep 2, 2019 5:56 PM
So underrated


Kurt_Irving | Oct 15, 2016 1:09 PM
I hope this man got well and I'm sorry about the death of Yuuko.


Write a Comment