Ross, Jonathan Todd

Ross, Jonathan Todd

Alternate names: Todd Garbeil
Birthday: May 30, 1978
Website: http://www.jonathantodd...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Facebook: @jonathan.t.ross.9
Twitter: @JonathanToddRos

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ickoriss | Jan 8, 7:49 PM
He killed it as Marik. One of the few dub changes that I actually think works for the better.


Hero_Mitsuru | Nov 20, 2021 6:25 AM
chad


Write a Comment