Kogure, Ema

Given name: 英麻
Family name: 小暮
Alternate names: Runa Sasaki, 榊るな
Birthday: Oct 31, 1976
Website: http://emasama.cocolog-...
Member Favorites: 52
More:
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: cooking

Kogure Ema is a female voice actress who formerly worked for Mausu Promotion. She was born in Osaka Prefecture, but was raised in Adachi, Tokyo.

(Source: AniDB)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Mustafa_Meg | Mar 13, 11:58 AM
wysi


AngeloUchiha | Oct 30, 2021 2:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Oct 31, 2020 2:08 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


haydenluvsanime | Sep 28, 2020 10:58 PM


AngeloUchiha | Oct 30, 2019 8:32 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


-HippySnob- | Jan 3, 2019 4:39 PM
numbuh 3..


watcher257 | Oct 18, 2018 1:51 PM
akari, female Naruto,, nagisa, hikaru, nagisa, akari, yayoi


AngeloUchiha | Nov 2, 2017 10:40 AM
Belated Happy Birthday 🍕


LiluNaruto | Dec 11, 2016 1:13 PM
OIROKE NO JUTSU! ^^


VaisuKaguya | Oct 31, 2016 8:38 PM
Happy birthday!


Write a Comment