Nakae, Shinji

Given name: 真司
Family name: 中江
Birthday: Apr 20, 1935
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Yoshitaka Satou
(佐藤 良孝 [さとう よしたか])
Date of death: June 6, 2007
Birth place: Koto, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment