Kaneko, Harii

Given name: はりい
Family name: かねこ
Alternate names: 金子 はりい
Birthday: Aug 26, 1969
Website: http://www.kira-boshi.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @guran_no_ojisan

Voice Acting Roles

Asylum Session
add

Jin

 
Main 
Jin
Bomberman Jetters
add

Bomber, Grand

 
Supporting 
Bomber, Grand
Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
add

Turmeric

 
Supporting 
Turmeric
R.O.D: Read or Die
add

Lilienthal, Otto

 
Supporting 
Lilienthal, Otto
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
add

Yamagata, Aritomo

 
Supporting 
Yamagata, Aritomo
Tennis no Ouji-sama
add

Max, Bobby

 
Supporting 
Max, Bobby
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add

Player Killer of Darkness

 
Supporting 
Player Killer of Darkness
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment