Takaguchi, Yukiko

Takaguchi, Yukiko

Given name: 幸子
Family name: 高口
Birthday: Nov 3, 1974
Website: http://blog.goo.ne.jp/l...
Member Favorites: 38
More:
Hometown: Okayama, Japan
Blood type: A

Also known as: (たなかりお), (愛媛 みかん), Ayumi Yamamoto (山本 歩)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Nov 2, 2018 11:35 PM
miwako, sunako


TARDISES | Sep 24, 2018 3:48 PM
Setsuko


Draxeros | Sep 19, 2018 1:38 PM
So she moved to Voicing ErogeSHIT and Hentai characters after voicing Sunako in Yamato Nadeshiko?
What a filthy change of career.


NiessanStrife | Sep 29, 2016 3:16 PM
HIROSHI KUUUUUUUUUUN!


caliverneil | May 23, 2016 10:16 PM
Sunako-chan , great voice in there hope you get more roles


Exen-Franco | Mar 5, 2016 2:57 PM
Increíble voz jajaajaja


HiridessaCullen | Jun 12, 2014 1:57 PM
Sunako Nakahara... <3 LOVELY! ^_^


kukimunstir | May 12, 2014 5:24 AM
HAGEN-DAZSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!
I laughed so hard at that part. I think she's an amazing seiyuu


Ikigaiii | Feb 18, 2014 6:00 PM
Sunako-chaaan !!!


hypodipsia | Jul 25, 2013 8:10 PM
Give this woman some roles! She's a great voice actor!


Write a Comment