Given name: あずれ
Family name: 紺野
Alternate names: Azure Bekkan, あずれ別館
Birthday: Jul 6, 1977
Website: http://azr.sakura.ne.jp...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Gender: Male
Born: Takashima, Shiga Prefecture
Residence: Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture (as of March 2010)
Doujin circle: Azure Bekkan (あずれ別館)

Twitter: @azure_konno

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GreatAide | Dec 14, 2020 3:53 AM
how in fuck did you get married lmao


lanblade | May 1, 2017 3:45 PM


reza0838 | Jan 28, 2017 8:50 AM
Much thanks for Koe de Oshigoto!
Bit rushed ending but i really enjoyed it :)


SPoXX | Aug 16, 2014 2:10 AM
wow this guy make a H&E manga LOL


Write a Comment