Zann, Lenore

Alternate names: Lenore Zahn, Selece Zan, Zan
Birthday: Nov 22, 1959
Website: http://lenore4leader.com/
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Facebook: @lenore4leader
Twitter: @ZannLenore, Lenore4Leader

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ZachM | Dec 22, 2020 11:22 AM
Aisha is so amazing.


watcher257 | Dec 6, 2019 11:21 AM
kei, roll, Aisha, crowley


cradled | Jun 27, 2012 4:39 PM
So she is behind Aisha's irritating voice..


agent87 | Aug 7, 2011 2:20 PM
aisha clan-clan


StaticNekoX | Jul 23, 2010 9:07 PM
shes cool and a nice person but dont send her anything ever to get signed *sighs* 2 years now and still have not seen my outlaw star Aisha clan clan cover/ disc back 3:


ZingFreelancer | Jul 9, 2010 4:00 PM
Aisha Clan-Clan :3


Junipermouse | Dec 14, 2009 5:39 AM
didn't know she voiced rouge, I loved her as Aisha Clan-Clan


IndecisiveRattle | Feb 13, 2009 5:15 AM
I liked her as Rogue in X-men.


killcolby | Nov 5, 2007 7:22 AM
bitcj


Write a Comment