Kurata, Masayo

Kurata, Masayo

Given name: 雅世
Family name: 倉田
Alternate names: Ramune Kurashima, Kaho Takayanagi
Birthday: May 21, 1969
Website: http://homepage3.nifty....
Member Favorites: 31
More:
Hometown: Yokkaichi, Japan.
Blood type: Type A → O
Height: 150cm

Also known as: Kaho Takayanagi, Ramune Kurashima (Kamishibaishi)

Twitter: @nejimakiya521

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 20, 5:57 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


haydenluvsanime | Dec 6, 2021 2:15 AM
doris queen


AngeloUchiha | May 21, 2021 1:56 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Mar 31, 2021 12:30 AM
Announces Marriage w. Takeharu Oonishi
https://www.ota-suke.jp/news/261414


AngeloUchiha | May 21, 2020 8:32 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | May 21, 2019 8:35 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Megajyms | May 20, 2018 4:05 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、倉田雅世さん! 『49歳』 しのぶちゃんは 綺麗です。Happy birthday Masayo san! (49) Shinobu chan is beautiful! <3


watcher257 | May 26, 2017 7:55 AM
scheris, mizuno, shinobu, fuyuki, chizuru, yuri, yayoi, Subaru, fasalina, rakshata


hendrisaputro65 | Sep 6, 2016 1:20 AM
Bossssssss...


Toxic106 | Aug 17, 2016 5:57 PM
tomoko~


Write a Comment