Otto, Ilona

Alternate names: Ilona Brokowski
Birthday: Mar 27, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 2

Voice Acting Roles

Bleach
add

Inoue, Orihime

 
Main 
Inoue, Orihime
Cardcaptor Sakura
add

Yanagisawa, Naoko

 
Supporting 
Yanagisawa, Naoko
Cowboy Bebop
add

Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV, Edward

 
Main 
Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV, Edward
Digimon Adventure
add

Takaishi, Takeru

 
Main 
Takaishi, Takeru
Dragon Ball Z
add

Maron

 
Supporting 
Maron
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
add

Horaki, Hikari

 
Supporting 
Horaki, Hikari
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
add

Horaki, Hikari

 
Supporting 
Horaki, Hikari
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
add

Kisaragi, Yuffie

 
Supporting 
Kisaragi, Yuffie
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
add

Kisaragi, Yuffie

 
Supporting 
Kisaragi, Yuffie
Grenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi
add

Koto

 
Supporting 
Koto
Kantai Collection: KanColle
add

Yuubari

 
Supporting 
Yuubari
Kara no Kyoukai 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
add

Asagami, Fujino

 
Main 
Asagami, Fujino
Kara no Kyoukai 4: Garan no Dou
add

Asagami, Fujino

 
Supporting 
Asagami, Fujino
Koe no Katachi
add

Kawai, Miki

 
Supporting 
Kawai, Miki
Love Hina
add

Otohime, Mutsumi

 
Supporting 
Otohime, Mutsumi
Love Hina Again
add

Otohime, Mutsumi

 
Supporting 
Otohime, Mutsumi
Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve
add

Otohime, Mutsumi

 
Supporting 
Otohime, Mutsumi
Love Hina Haru Special: Kimi Sakura Chiru Nakare!!
add

Otohime, Mutsumi

 
Supporting 
Otohime, Mutsumi
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
add

Otohime, Mutsumi

 
Supporting 
Otohime, Mutsumi
Made in Abyss
add

Shiggy

 
Supporting 
Shiggy
Mahou Sensei Negima!
add

Saotome, Haruna

 
Supporting 
Saotome, Haruna
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
add

Sakura, Kyouko

 
Main 
Sakura, Kyouko
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
add

Sakura, Kyouko

 
Main 
Sakura, Kyouko
Mousou Dairinin
add

Hirukawa, Taeko

 
Supporting 
Hirukawa, Taeko
Negima!?
add

Saotome, Haruna

 
Supporting 
Saotome, Haruna
Negima!? Haru Special!?
add

Saotome, Haruna

 
Supporting 
Saotome, Haruna
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
add

Saotome, Haruna

 
Supporting 
Saotome, Haruna
Neon Genesis Evangelion
add

Horaki, Hikari

 
Supporting 
Horaki, Hikari
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth
add

Horaki, Hikari

 
Supporting 
Horaki, Hikari
Samurai Gun
add

Ohana

 
Main 
Ohana
Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Adolescence Mokushiroku
add

Takatsuki, Shiori

 
Supporting 
Takatsuki, Shiori
Tottoko Hamtarou
add

Mafura-chan

 
Main 
Mafura-chan
Tottoko Hamtarou
add

Chibimaru-chan

 
Main 
Chibimaru-chan
Tsubasa Chronicle
add

Daidouji, Tomoyo

 
Supporting 
Daidouji, Tomoyo
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
add

Daidouji, Tomoyo

 
Supporting 
Daidouji, Tomoyo
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tori Kago no Kuni no Himegimi
add

Daidouji, Tomoyo

 
Supporting 
Daidouji, Tomoyo
xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
add

Daidouji, Tomoyo

 
Supporting 
Daidouji, Tomoyo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
TrashDax | Aug 2, 2015 7:35 AM
Würde sie gerne etwas öfter hören.


Write a Comment