Nagami, Haruka

Nagami, Haruka

Given name: はるか
Family name: 永見
Birthday: Feb 3, 1980
Website: http://gph.sakura.ne.jp...
Member Favorites: 26
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Yuki Matsunaga (松永 雪希) or Mayu Ayase (綾瀬 まゆ) or Irori Sachiyo (幸代 彩里) or Satsuki Haruno (春野 さつき)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Feb 2, 2021 4:30 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 3, 2020 7:40 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 5, 2019 11:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


watcher257 | Jan 10, 2018 7:06 PM
nerine, hotaru, misao


seyvu | Aug 28, 2015 4:46 PM
@radle That's another seiyu http://myanimelist.net/people/6480/Iwamura_Kotomi
Haruka Nagami retired as seiyu after 2009.


radle | Jun 1, 2014 8:25 PM
I can't be sure on this one since she changes her name/alias but the shy and lovable Otome will be in Island Days game for the Nintendo 3DS.
Voice samples: http://www.klon.co.jp/product/IslandDays/char_05.htm
Trailer https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3pqNr17dq5s


Animefanx3 | Nov 14, 2010 7:57 AM
I love her voice when she's singing as Lycoris <3


suixdream | Nov 14, 2010 1:21 AM
Nerine-chan <3


raikok | May 7, 2010 5:54 AM
Her voice in shuffle! is the best and goood hope got new version again like change game version to anime this is the best ever anime i have see


hall_of_famer02 | Dec 28, 2009 9:04 AM
Nerine!


Write a Comment