Barbey, Michel

Barbey, Michel

Alternate names: André Robert Eugène Barbey
Birthday: Apr 23, 1927
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Drucourt, Normandie, France

French Voice Actor

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News