Fubuki, Jun

Given name: ジュン
Family name: 風吹
Birthday: May 12, 1952
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
* Blood type: B
* Star Sign: Taurus
* Place of Birth: Toyama City, Toyama prefecture, Japan
* Birth Name: Reiko Horikawa
* Height: 5' 1½" (1.56 m)

Voice Acting Roles

Coquelicot-zaka kara
add

Matsuzaki, Ryouko

 
Supporting 
Matsuzaki, Ryouko
Ged Senki
add

Tenar

 
Main 
Tenar
Space Adventure Cobra
add

Royal, Dominique

 
Supporting 
Royal, Dominique
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 12, 2019 9:24 AM
tenar, dominique


Adouz | Jun 16, 2017 10:35 PM
she have really nice calming voice


Write a Comment