Yanase, Natsumi

Yanase, Natsumi

Given name: なつみ
Family name: 柳瀬
Alternate names: Maki Izumi, Saya Yoshida, まき いづみ, 吉田 沙也
Birthday: May 10, 1971
Website: http://www.natsumi-yana...
Member Favorites: 76
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A+

Hobbies: playing with cats, theatre appreciation, writing
Skills & Abilities: English, personal secretary, singing high notes

Also Known as: Maki Izumi (まき いづみ) or Saya Yoshida (吉田 沙也)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 9, 3:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Renrane | May 29, 2021 10:58 PM
mama <3


AngeloUchiha | May 9, 2021 2:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Koty_Kotama | Jul 13, 2020 9:06 AM
MEU DEUS, mentira que a Komari dublou uns hentão. Fiquei em choque depois dessa.


AngeloUchiha | May 9, 2020 4:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Dec 6, 2019 11:58 AM
nogiku, konami, reiko, yoko, tatsuko, nao, chihiro, chizuru, meimi,akane


-Kuuso- | Oct 11, 2019 7:27 AM
Great voice for Himeko in Narcissu 2nd, very emotional and expressive.


AngeloUchiha | May 9, 2019 10:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


RamadhaNoor | Feb 25, 2019 5:42 AM
I hate komari's voice ...
seriously, annoying char


AngeloUchiha | May 24, 2018 12:58 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment