Smith, Roger Craig

Smith, Roger Craig

Alternate names: R.C. Smith, Roger C. Smith, Bill Lemas
Birthday: Aug 11, 1975
Website: http://www.rogercraigsm...
Member Favorites: 134
More:
Birthplace: Orange County, California

Twitter: @RogerCraigSmith
IG: @varogercraigsmith

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
HeroVladimir93 | Aug 11, 7:50 AM
Happy birthday, Roger! Keep living the dream!


Controversy | Jul 28, 6:25 AM
goat


HeroVladimir93 | Aug 11, 2021 4:02 PM
Happy birthday, Roger! Keep doing what you do best!


Vongole | Jun 27, 2021 5:08 AM
Best Cap voice ever


ilyemma348 | Jun 17, 2021 10:57 PM
amazing as deidara :)


godeximperial | Jun 15, 2021 1:50 AM
EZIO AUDITORE BEST ANIME CHARACTER


TARDISES | Jan 28, 2021 4:03 PM
...well, he's no longer voicing Sonic...


muffinmagic978 | Jun 24, 2020 6:43 AM
Chris Evans Double, Sonic The Hedgehog's Voice, im amazed this guy has done alot of big shows but also anime as well.


Andromeda | Dec 14, 2019 1:05 AM
Ezio Auditore de la la la ~
<3333


Hbbl8094 | Jun 25, 2019 8:20 AM
"Eggman! I AM going to save this planet, and I AM going to free these aliens! No copyright law in the universe is going to stop me!"


Write a Comment