Kahara, Moe

Given name: 萌枝
Family name: 佳原
Alternate names: Moeka Kishimoto
Birthday: Dec 18, 2000
Website:
Member Favorites: 41
More:
Birthplace: Osaka
Hobbies: guitar, reading, composing songs and writing lyrics
Special Skills: dancing, singing, drawing

Profile: Holy Peak
Twitter: @moemoe_K_

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News