Murakami, Manatsu

Murakami, Manatsu

Given name: まなつ
Family name: 村上
Alternate names: Manati
Birthday: Aug 24, 1999
Website:
Member Favorites: 78
More:
Member of DIALOGUE+

Birthplace: Kanagawa
Height: 157 cm
Hobbies: watching, dance, crepe making videos

Profile: ARISE

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News