Noda, Keiichi

Given name: 圭一
Family name: 野田
Birthday: Sep 16, 1943
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Seiji (征二) Yamane (山根)
Hometown: Yamaguchi, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 15, 2021 2:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 15, 2020 2:41 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 16, 2019 1:28 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Dag2012 | Apr 2, 2018 7:50 PM
Hopes or Spero in the SRW X !!!!


TARDISES | Feb 19, 2018 4:27 PM
Hm. Looks like he's going into something mecha for one last time - as a bird in the upcoming SRW X.


chibifox6 | Feb 11, 2014 6:33 PM
Bittenfeld, awesome role :)


mikzflava | Apr 30, 2011 3:41 AM
Bittenfeld :]


Write a Comment