Lau, Gwendolyn

Lau, Gwendolyn

Birthday: Mar 23, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Houston, Texas

Also known as: Gwen Lau

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 4, 2018 9:36 AM
madoka, sarah, mekane, misa, sheska, daphne, azusa


Stocky | Feb 19, 2013 4:17 AM
She also looks like Sheska...


TheOmega887 | Apr 24, 2011 11:05 AM
It look's very beautiful role~!! ;D


hugosworld92 | Mar 29, 2011 6:25 PM
Is that her real picture? She kinda looks like my English teacher. : )


RedMageSohma | Apr 3, 2009 9:16 PM
Her Madoka is awesome also, she plays the Black Rose Baron in Negima!?


Write a Comment