Shen, Nianru

Given name: 念如
Family name:
Alternate names: 念汝, 念如
Birthday: Dec 10, 1991
Website: http://triopen.com/pers...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Beijing, China
Current residence: Beijing, China

Voice Acting Roles

Hitori no Shita: The Outcast
add

Feng, Shayan

 
Supporting 
Feng, Shayan
Hitori no Shita: The Outcast 2nd Season
add

Feng, Shayan

 
Supporting 
Feng, Shayan
Ling Qi
add

Qin, Shiyao

 
Supporting 
Qin, Shiyao
Ling Qi 2
add

Qin, Shiyao

 
Supporting 
Qin, Shiyao
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage
add

Kaun

 
Supporting 
Kaun
RoboMasters the Animated Series
add

Xiao Ai

 
Main 
Xiao Ai
Shiyan Pin Jiating
add

Suishi

 
Main 
Suishi
Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai
add

Mu, Xiyu

 
Main 
Mu, Xiyu
Wo Shi Jiang Xiaobai (2018)
add

Mu, Xiyu

 
Main 
Mu, Xiyu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment