Densuke28

Densuke28,

Given name:
Family name: でんすけ28号
Alternate names: Takuya Takahashi
Birthday: 1993
Website: http://densuke28.com/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Instagram: @densuke28
Twitter: @densuke28
Vimeo: @densuke28
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
2
add Director
Asobuild Concept Video
add Director
Broadcast by Bibby
add Director
Bug
add Director
Buggy Map
add Director
Controller of Controller
add Director
Crack
add Director
Cup of Smoke
add Director
Gekiyaba∞Bokkan!!
add Key Animation (CG Designer)
Hotohashiru
add Key Animation (3D Animation)
Humane
add Key Animation
I'm Coming
add Director
I'm Coming
add Key Animation
Maruman Loose Leaf
add Key Animation (3D Animation)
Parallel
add Director
Printer Rec Music
add Director
Qiezi Mabo Forever
add Director
Roll
add Director
Soccer
add Director
Space Shower Man: Legacy for the Future
add Director
Sunny
add Director
Synchro Noise
add Director
The North Face Japan CMs
add Director
To Disappear
add Director
Wego Graphics
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment