Tomar, Joshua

Alternate names: Josh Tomar, Tommy Modano
Birthday: Mar 8, 1986
Website: http://joshtomar.com/
Member Favorites: 113
More:
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Current residence: Burbank, California

Twitter: @tomamoto

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News