Devon, Mari

Alternate names: Jane Alan
Birthday: 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 75 kg

The Osbrink Agency profile

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Oct 25, 2017 8:35 PM
oneesans
yayoi , Sachiko, megumi, presea, Seymour, renamon, haruka, gascogne, tamako, ju ju , alisa, ritsuko


helpmeiamonfire | Dec 27, 2011 7:27 PM
She as Gascogne Rheingau was perfection. nobody could have dubbed that better ^^


D20Watt | Apr 25, 2010 8:04 AM
Did y'all know that Mari was Summer Gleeson in Batman the Animated Series?


InnocentSister | Oct 20, 2009 10:16 AM
I love her as Renamon ^^


Write a Comment