De Sando, Stefano

De Sando, Stefano

Birthday: Jul 31, 1954
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real Name: Giuseppe De Sando

Birthplace; Pizzo, Italy
Voice Acting Roles
Black Lagoon
add
Takenaka, Masahiro 
Supporting 
Takenaka, Masahiro
Lupin III: Kutabare! Nostradamus
add
Douglas 
Supporting 
Douglas
Mobile Suit Gundam
add
Boone, Flanagan 
Supporting 
Boone, Flanagan
Psycho-Pass
add
Masaoka, Tomomi 
Supporting 
Masaoka, Tomomi
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
add
Kamajii 
Supporting 
Kamajii
Yes! Precure 5 GoGo!
add
Boss 
Supporting 
Boss
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment