Someya, Toshiyuki

Someya, Toshiyuki

Given name: 俊之
Family name: 染谷
Alternate names: 及川 千晴, Chiharu Oikawa
Birthday: Dec 17, 1987
Website: http://someyatoshiyuki....
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Actor who is active on TV and stage. He was Hajime Saitou from Hakuouki SSL.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/someya1217/
Twitter: @some_toshi

Voice Acting Roles

Ame-iro Cocoa in Hawaii
add

Okamura, Callaway

 
Supporting 
Okamura, Callaway
Ame-iro Cocoa Series: Ame-con!!
add

Okamura, Callaway

 
Supporting 
Okamura, Callaway
Ame-iro Cocoa Series: Ame-con!!
add

Okamura, Chipper

 
Supporting 
Okamura, Chipper
Bakumatsu
add

Hijikata, Toshizou

 
Main 
Hijikata, Toshizou
Choujigen Kakumei Anime: Dimension High School
add

Momoya, Soushi

 
Main 
Momoya, Soushi
Gakuen Babysitters
add

Yagi, Tomoya

 
Supporting 
Yagi, Tomoya
Hug tto! Precure
add

Wakamiya, Anri

 
Supporting 
Wakamiya, Anri
Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang
add

Nakama, Teruma

 
Supporting 
Nakama, Teruma
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 17, 2020 1:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | May 24, 2020 7:18 AM


tsubasalover | Apr 7, 2020 6:38 AM


AngeloUchiha | Dec 17, 2019 4:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


tsubasalover | Oct 30, 2019 10:10 PM


tsubasalover | Aug 26, 2019 2:21 AM


tsubasalover | Aug 23, 2019 5:24 AM


Luigithemetal64 | Feb 12, 2019 1:42 AM
His role in Hugtto Pretty Cure is probably why no one will take him seriously anymore. He chose to do Henri the so-called "first male" Pretty Cure (when in reality, Tarte from Fresh is actually the first) just for publicity.


Renrane | Feb 8, 2019 8:07 AM
hot sensei


tsubasalover | Dec 1, 2018 10:57 PM


Write a Comment