Takamatsu, Misaki


Given name: 美咲
Family name: 高松
Alternate names: 高津, Takatsu
Birthday: Mar 21, 1992
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Female

Twitter: @takamatsumisaki
pixiv: #28903956

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Canaria-tachi no Fune
add Story & Art
Okaeri Aureole
add Story & Art
Skip to Loafer
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
angbanang | Aug 20, 4:00 AM
I added all the characters for skip to loafer <333 I hope some ppl favourite them, they’re all written so well


Saga22 | Aug 1, 5:26 PM
Skip to Loafer is really good


Tunpa | Mar 6, 1:29 AM
can someone add Okaeri Aureole


Squidfart | Jun 19, 2019 7:00 PM
yo yo yo I added skip and loafer hopefully the mods approve. :))


BabyHoshi | Jun 3, 2019 2:17 PM
Add Skip to Loafer!!!!!!!!!!!


Kias_Reneeve | Apr 20, 2019 4:34 PM
Add Skip to Loafer please, it's really cuteeeee.


gracetofu | Apr 7, 2019 6:43 PM
please add Skip to Loafer


Knighto16 | Mar 11, 2019 12:42 PM
skip to loafer looks super promising


Tezsa | Oct 14, 2018 7:58 PM
Canaria-tachi no Fune had potential.I hope his next manga isn't rushed.


TONY2Phones | May 2, 2018 6:01 AM
1st


Write a Comment