Nagata, Kayo


Given name: 佳代
Family name: 永田
Alternate names: 茶谷 やすら, Yasura Chatani
Birthday: Jan 26, 1973
Website: http://qvc.jp/informati...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @kayochi_now
Voice Acting Roles
Trick or Alice
add
Jikan 
Supporting 
Jikan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment