Fujimoto, Tatsuki


Given name: タツキ
Family name: 藤本
Alternate names: 藤本 たつき
Birthday: Oct 10, 1992
Website:
Member Favorites: 720

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Chainsaw Man
add Story & Art
Fire Punch
add Story & Art
Imouto no Ane
add Story & Art
Koi wa Moumoku
add Story & Art
Me wo Sametara Onnanoko ni Natteita Yamai
add Story & Art
Ningyo Rhapsody
add Story & Art
Niwa ni wa Niwa Niwatori ga Ita.
add Story & Art
Sasaki-kun ga Juudan Tometa
add Story & Art
Shikaku
add Story & Art
Yogen no Nayuta
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Blue_86 | Dec 2, 5:37 AM
Chainsaw Man will be the death of me, I swear to god


ArthurGK123 | Dec 1, 1:31 PM
I love you


Sukamii | Dec 1, 6:48 AM
Goat potential


joaco_damasco | Nov 28, 6:31 PM
you need help


cigare | Nov 27, 1:09 PM
goat


wakenowakane | Nov 25, 11:00 PM
MAKIMA BEST GIRL MWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!


Zhuo | Nov 23, 9:45 PM
Normies ruined him


1_ia | Nov 16, 2:17 AM
it's really amusing how polarized people's reactions are towards this bastard's work. Love that going for him


Sukuna-sama | Nov 10, 12:57 AM
I want denji and power to end up together.
Or you can end up with denji and kobeni.


Dont ya dare remove POWER


katababi21 | Nov 8, 10:26 PM
goat


Write a Comment