JUNNA,

Alternate names: 境純菜
Birthday: Nov 2, 2000
Website: http://junnarockyou.com/
Member Favorites: 317
More:
Twitter: @junnarockyou
Instagram: @junnarockyou
Birth place: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
bryn12cnsgnd | Jan 16, 2:04 PM
Her songs are memorable, need to have her more OP in other animes. Kakegurui OP was catchy, Kaizuko Oujo OP, was great and MahoYome OP was harmonious as well.


tsubasalover | Jan 7, 1:27 AM
Kaze no Oto sae Kikoenai (風の音さえ聞こえない) (Sabikui Bisco OP) Single Releasing February 16, 2022
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1641534427


Theo1899 | Nov 24, 2021 5:50 AM
GIRI GIRI AAYYYEEEEEEE


gprime70 | Nov 21, 2021 12:57 AM
Thanks for sharing all those videos, never really heard a lot of her other stuff aside from her amazing song/OP theme in Ancient magus bride ❤


tsubasalover | Nov 19, 2021 2:42 AM
Sabikui Bisco OP: "Kaze no Oto sae Kikoenai (風の音さえ聞こえない)"
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/454222


tsubasalover | Nov 3, 2021 3:56 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 23, 2021 6:34 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 20, 2021 1:05 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 11, 2021 1:44 AM


tsubasalover | Oct 10, 2021 2:58 AM


Write a Comment