Ono, Natsume

Given name: ナツメ
Family name: オノ
Alternate names: basso
Birthday: Jul 9, 1977
Website: http://79orsi.web.fc2.c...
Member Favorites: 504
More:
Writes BL stories under pseudonym basso.

Twitter: @ono_n_info
Blog: http://ortino.blog96.fc2.com/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Top 15 Best Cooking/Food Anime of All Time

Top 15 Best Cooking/Food Anime of All Time

There’s just something about anime food that makes us drool with desire, and food has been the main theme of various anime series. If you’re looking to satisfy your food and anime cravings all in one go, get a taste of these fun and interesting cooking anime series.
Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
NomaanMalick | Sep 26, 4:00 AM
The anime adaptations of House of Five Leaves and ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka were pretty good.


BigPPFumiya | Jul 24, 11:22 PM
Not simple is just a masterpiece.




BigPPFumiya | Jul 24, 11:22 PM
Not simple is just a masterpiece.




Neostorm-X | Jul 19, 9:55 PM
>alternative name literally BASADO


Rena1Circulati0n | Jun 15, 11:06 PM
a woman of culture


albhoff | Jun 7, 8:39 PM
SARAIYA GOYOU É UM LIXO PUTA QUE PARIU


Couplesodiepops | Jan 27, 6:09 AM
Saraiya Goyou is such a sublime masterpiece


camzore | Dec 16, 2021 3:15 AM
queen


nightshadekait | Nov 29, 2021 1:16 AM
hi mom


aicontepig | Nov 28, 2021 4:08 PM
legend


Write a Comment