Ozaki, Yuka

Given name: 由香
Family name: 尾崎
Alternate names: Ozapure
Birthday: May 15, 1993
Website: https://www.ken-on.co.j...
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Blood type: AB

Twitter: @ozaki_yuka515
Instagram: ozapure15

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2017

Winners of the 2017 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi★Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 12th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was exclusively ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 15, 5:36 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | May 15, 5:35 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Ashhk | Jan 24, 4:02 PM
I wish she had more roles, her voice is so lovely


AngeloUchiha | May 15, 2021 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


despairazure | May 15, 2021 2:54 AM
Happy Birthday Ozapure!~


tsubasalover | Sep 16, 2020 9:52 PM
Koi wo Yomu Recital Vol.3 Byousoku 5 Centimeter on October 22
https://twitter.com/koiwoyomu_stage/status/1306427884672749570


tsubasalover | Jul 17, 2020 5:11 AM


Renrane | Jul 4, 2020 8:53 AM
ozalewd ♡


Renrane | Jul 4, 2020 8:51 AM
I miss her so much. Why isn't she on anything at all nowadays. Last time I saw her on anime was at Anima Yell, which was a year ago T_T


tsubasalover | Jun 8, 2020 10:36 PM


Write a Comment