Suwa, Nanaka

Given name: ななか
Family name: 諏訪
Alternate names: Suwawa
Birthday: Nov 2, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 645
More:
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @suwananaka

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

Anime Expo 2016 Announces Anisong World Matsuri Concerts

The Society for the Promotion of Japanese Animation (SPJA) has announced that it will bring the Lantis Festival series of anime events and anisong concerts to Anime ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
zeroj | Jun 8, 1:09 PM
HAGU SHIYO


makisimiwakanai | Mar 1, 6:34 PM
I need a hug-shiyo


AkeZZZ | Nov 3, 2021 6:07 AM


AngeloUchiha | Nov 1, 2021 3:01 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AkeZZZ | Nov 1, 2021 8:29 AM
Happy Birthday, Suwawa!!!!!!!!!


tsubasalover | Oct 27, 2021 10:51 PM


Spirit4FateFaith | Oct 22, 2021 3:42 PM
OMG I can't believe I didn't realize she was in the I Maxed Out My Defense!! That is so great!


tsubasalover | Oct 13, 2021 6:36 AM
2nd Mini Album is titled Winter Cocktail. Images and Tracklist
https://moca-news.net/article/20211013/2021101321000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Aug 26, 2021 6:33 AM
2nd Mini album Releasing November 24, 2021
https://seigura.com/news/71054/


tsubasalover | Apr 1, 2021 4:23 AM


Write a Comment