Junjou no Afilia

Junjou no Afilia,

Given name:
Family name: 純情のアフィリア
Alternate names: アフィリア・サーガ, Afilia Saga
Birthday: 2008
Website: http://afiliasaga.jp/
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Kohime, Yukafin, and Miku has graduated from Afilia Saga in June 2017, and some new members added in July 2017, so the group name has changed from Afilia Saga to Junjou no Afilia.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News